Rabu, 24 Mei 2017

Jadwal Harian

Jadwal KNIA

Jadwal  Top Skor  Hasil Pertandingan

No Tim M W D L G K Poin
1Chelsea383033853393
2Tottenham382688862686
3Man City382399803978
4Liverpool38221010784276
5Arsenal382366774475
6Man Utd38181515542969
7Everton38171010624461
8Southampton38121010414846
9Bournemouth38121010556746
10West Bromwich381299435145
11West Ham381299476445
12Leicester381288486344
13Stoke38111111415644
14Crystal Palace381255506341
15Swansea381255457041
16Burnley381177395540
17Watford381177406840
18Hull38977378034
19Middlesbrough3851313275328
20Sunderland38666296924

Sumber: detik.com