Selasa, 17 Januari 2017

Jadwal Harian

Jadwal KNIA

Jadwal  Top Skor  Hasil Pertandingan

No Tim M W D L G K Poin
1Chelsea211711451552
2Tottenham211366431445
3Liverpool211366492445
4Arsenal211355482244
5Man City211333412642
6Man Utd211177322040
7Everton21966322333
8West Bromwich21855282829
9Stoke21766273327
10Burnley21822233126
11Bournemouth21744303725
12West Ham21744263525
13Southampton21666192624
14Watford21655233623
15Leicester21566243421
16Middlesbrough21488172220
17Crystal Palace21444304016
18Hull21444204516
19Sunderland21433204015
20Swansea21433234915

Sumber: detik.com