Senin, 20 Februari 2017

Jadwal Harian

Jadwal KNIA

Jadwal  Top Skor  Hasil Pertandingan

No Tim M W D L G K Poin
1Chelsea251933521860
2Man City251644512952
3Tottenham251488461850
4Arsenal251555542850
5Liverpool251477543049
6Man Utd251399382148
7Everton251188402741
8West Bromwich251077343137
9Stoke25888303632
10West Ham25955344332
11Southampton25866283130
12Burnley25933273630
13Watford25866294230
14Bournemouth25755354926
15Swansea25733315424
16Middlesbrough2541010192722
17Leicester25566244321
18Hull25555224920
19Crystal Palace25544324619
20Sunderland25544244619

Sumber: detik.com