Senin, 24 April 2017

Jadwal Harian

Jadwal KNIA

Jadwal  Top Skor  Hasil Pertandingan

No Tim M W D L G K Poin
1Chelsea322433652775
2Tottenham322188682271
3Liverpool341999704266
4Man City321977633564
5Man Utd32171212502463
6Everton34161010603758
7Arsenal311766634057
8West Bromwich331288394244
9Southampton311177374040
10Watford331177375440
11Stoke341099375039
12Crystal Palace331155465338
13Bournemouth341088496338
14West Ham341088445938
15Leicester321077415337
16Burnley341066334936
17Hull34966366733
18Swansea34944396831
19Middlesbrough3341212234324
20Sunderland32566265821

Sumber: detik.com